Single mode, Simplex 5pcs/bag 5m FC/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord

Single mode, Simplex 5pcs/bag 5m FC/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord

  • Price: £21.37
  • Model: 61156N96
  • 14235 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 5M FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX Patch Cord
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Connector: FC-ST
  • Length: 5m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Simplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D