SMTE Compatible with Dell PowerConnect SFP-LX-40 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver module SFP

SMTE Compatible with Dell PowerConnect SFP-LX-40 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver module SFP

  • Price: £26.99  £24.28
    Save: 10% off
  • Model: 51368S62
  • 9301 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: SFP-LX-40
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Condition: New and OEM