SMTE Compatible with Avaya Nortel AA1419076-E6 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 40km SMF W/DDM WDM Transceiver module SFP

SMTE Compatible with Avaya Nortel AA1419076-E6 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 40km SMF W/DDM WDM Transceiver module SFP

  • Price: £20.71  £18.63
    Save: 10% off
  • Model: 53967E42
  • 13384 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: AA1419076-E6
  • Condition: New and OEM