New and Original Neophotonics PTB3830-553CW-LC/PC+ Single-mode Module BIDI-SFP-1.25G-10km TX1490/RX1310nm

New and Original Neophotonics PTB3830-553CW-LC/PC+ Single-mode Module BIDI-SFP-1.25G-10km TX1490/RX1310nm

  • Price: £35.65  £33.87
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: 49404K79
  • 10921 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: PTB3830-553CW-LC/PC
  • Condition: New and Original