New and OEM Compatible with Avago 700260185 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver module SFP

New and OEM Compatible with Avago 700260185 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver module SFP

  • Price: £44.04  £39.63
    Save: 10% off
  • Model: 05007P55
  • 16160 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 700260185
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Condition: New and OEM