New and OEM Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver module SFP

New and OEM Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver module SFP

  • Price: £33.07  £29.77
    Save: 10% off
  • Model: 76069I02
  • 9260 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: SFP-GIG-LH40
  • Condition: New and OEM