G652D 5pcs/bag 5m SC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single mode, Duplex

G652D 5pcs/bag 5m SC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single mode, Duplex

  • Price: £27.57
  • Model: 56284Q93
  • 7165 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 5M SC/APC-FC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Connector: SC-FC
  • Length: 5m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: APC to UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D