Free Shipping 5PCS/Lot Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC Duplex DDMI Transceiver (1310nm, 40km, LC) Huawei, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and etc. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Free Shipping 5PCS/Lot Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC Duplex DDMI Transceiver (1310nm, 40km, LC) Huawei, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and etc. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Price: £102.97
  • Model: 13392J12
  • 9391 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: FE SFP 40km-5
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transmission Distance: 40km
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Optical Components: FP
  • Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber
  • DDMI Support : Yes
  • Compatible : Huawei, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and etc.