Compatible with H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver module SFP New and OEM

Compatible with H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver module SFP New and OEM

  • Price: £59.76  £53.78
    Save: 10% off
  • Model: 14293B14
  • 6048 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550
  • Condition: New and OEM