5pcs/bag 5m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Cable Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Cable LC-SC Patch Cord WellLink

5pcs/bag 5m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Cable Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Cable LC-SC Patch Cord WellLink

  • Price: £28.02
  • Model: 89004T45
  • 10844 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 5M LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-SC
  • Length: 5m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D