5pcs/bag 3m E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/UPC Fiber Patch Cord 3M E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC SM SX Patch Cord Single mode, Simplex

5pcs/bag 3m E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/UPC Fiber Patch Cord 3M E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC SM SX Patch Cord Single mode, Simplex

  • Price: £37.54
  • Model: 33617D44
  • 11936 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 3M E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC SM SX Patch Cord
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Connector: E2000-E2000
  • Length: 3m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Simplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • Jacket Material: LSZH