5pcs/bag 1m SC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single mode, Duplex Yellow

5pcs/bag 1m SC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single mode, Duplex Yellow

  • Price: £21.37
  • Model: 91709J80
  • 9479 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 1M SC/APC-FC/UPC DX SM Patch Cord
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Connector: SC-FC
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: APC to UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D