5pcs/bag 1m LC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 62.5/125um Multimode, Simplex 850/1300nm

5pcs/bag 1m LC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 62.5/125um Multimode, Simplex 850/1300nm

  • Price: £16.28
  • Model: 85815C72
  • 9521 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 1M LC-FC OM1 SX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-FC
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC to UPC
  • Color: Orange
  • Mode: 62.5/125um Multimode, Simplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G.651
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm
  • Jacket Material: LSZH